Profile   Contact   Feedback
 
 
Sub Committes
Office Bearers
Honourable Members
Our Founders
Activities and Services
Educational Institutions
Our Glorious Past
Resources & Facilities
Revitalization Project
Contests & Awards
Contact Us
   
 
    Home >> About Us >> Sub Committees
    Sub Committees
 

 

  78th ALL INDIA INDUSTRIAL EXHIBITION, 2018
SPECIAL COMMITTEES/SUB COMMITTEES

LIST OF ADVISORS, CONVENERS AND JOINT CONVENERS

 
   
S.No Name of the Special Committee/Sub-Committee Adviser/Convener/Jt.Convener
1. Booking Advisor Dr.Mohd.Siraj-ul-Hasan
Convener Sri B.Laxman Sena
Sri V.Sainath Dayakar Shastri
Jt. Convener Sri G.Narenderji
2. Club & Reception Advisor Sri B.Ramchander Rao
Convener Sri K. Kiran Rao
Jt. Convener Sri Mustafa Ali Khan
3. Decoration & Gardening Advisor Sri Ashfaq Hyder
Convener Sri G.R.Ashok
4. Electricity Advisor Sri Nawab Mohd.Iqbal Ali Khan
Convener Sri Sardar Nanak Singh
Jt. Convener Sri V.Surender
5. Mini Train Advisor Sri Jai Ram Singh
Convener Sri Rupender Pershad Waghray
Jt. Convener Sri Shiv Shankarji
6. Games & Sports Advisor Dr.T.V.Gopala Chari
Convener Sri Vinay Kumar Kode
Jt. Convener Sri B. Papaiah Chakravarthy
7. Internal Security Advisor Sri Yaser Arafat
Convener Sri Altaf Hussain
Jt. Convener Sri B.R.Pavan Kumar
8. Valedictory Advisor Sri M.Vijayander Reddy
Convener Sri L.Amarjeet Reddy
Jt. Convener Sri D.Suresh Kumar
9. Inauguration Advisor Dr.N.Sanjeev Kumar
Convener Sri L.Manjeet Reddy
Jt. Convener Sri Nethula Vinay Kumar
Sri P.Vishal
Sri K. Srinivas Reddy
10. Hospitality Advisor Sri Mohd.Farooq
Convener Sri B.Surender Reddy
Jt. Convener Sri V.Varun
11. Our Stall Advisor Sri M.Uma Maheshwar Rao
Convener Sri Praveen Swaroop Mishra
Jt. Convener Sri Abdul Hameed Farooqui
12. Prize Distribution Advisor Sri Mohd.Abdul Naeem
Convener Sri Dheeraj Kumar Jaiswal
Jt. Convener Sri C.N.Chetan Anand
13. Publicity Advisor Sri K.Niranjan
Conveners Sri Sajid Mohd.Ahmed
Jt. Convener Dr.B.Venkateshwar
14. Republic Day Celebrations Advisor Sri G.Uma Maheshwar
Conveners Sri Milind Gadwalkar
Jt. Convener Sri B.Srinath
15. Stall Allotment Convener Sri M.A.Jaleel Khan
16. Volunteers Advisor Dr.M.Vikram Reddy
Convener Sri Anwar Sadat
Jt. Convener Sri Anurag Mishra
17. Watch & Ward Advisor Smt.Jaya Vikram Reddy
Convener Sri Kode Rajender Kumar
Jt. Convener Sri Jaspal Singh
18. IT Communications & Management Advisor Dr. B.Prabha Shankar
Convener Sri M.Chandrasekhar
19. Health & Hygiene/ Swach Exhibition Advisor Sri K.Narayan Rao
Convener Sri G.V.Ranga Reddy
20. Parking Advisor Sri Sudershan Dubey
Convener Sri B.Srinivas Rao
21. Art Exhibition Advisor Sri Anil Swaroop Mishra
Convener Sri D.Venkata Hanumanth Rao
Jt.Convener Sri P.Venkat Ramana
22. Children’s Corner Advisor Sri Lokenderji
Convener Sri Allam Bal Reddy
Jt. Convener Sri Chandrajeet Singh
23. Ladies Committee Advisor Smt. G.Vijaya Laxmi
Convener Smt.Madhuri Naik
Jt. Convener Smt.R.Anuradha
Smt.Depala Sandhya
24. Medical & Health Services Advisor Dr.P.Yellappa
Dr.S.Rajender
Dr.Jaya Vikram Reddy
Convener Dr.G.S.Srinivas
Dr.P.Ratnakar
Dr.B.Malliswari
Jt. Convener Dr.Surya Kumar Bawgiker
Dr.S.Venkat Prasad Reddy
Dr.Maqdoom Mohiuddin
25. Gate No:1 Convener Sri K. Prem Kumar Reddy
Jt. Convener Sri G.Divakar
26. Gate No:2 Advisor Sri K.Janaki Ram
Convener Dr.M.Suresh Raj
27. Gate No:3 Advisor Sri B.Gyaneshwar
Convener Dr.B.Murali Mohan
28. Stall Construction Advisor Sri K.Narayan Rao
Convener Sri Mohd.Faheemuddin
29. Cultural Programs Advisor Dr. S.V.N.Reddy
Convener Sri R.Sukesh Reddy
Jt. Convener Sri P.Srinivas
30. Public Relations Advisor Sri B.Madhava Reddy
Convener Sri M.A.Noorani
Jt. Convener Prof. B.Raj Kumar
31. Lay-out & Site Development Advisor Sri Basavalingappa Sayam
Convener Sri Aditya Margam
Jt. Convener Prof.A.Balkishan
 
       
Our Founders | Activities and Services | Educational Institutions | Our Glorious Past |
Sub Committees | Resources & Facilities | Contests & Awards | Contact Us
Powered by Grafik Labs